Yeh Jawaani Hai Deewani (2013)



  User Ratings:
VN:F [1.9.16_1159]
Rating: 8.0/10 (1 vote cast)

Full movie

Full movie

  Release Date: May 30, 2013
  MPAA Ratings:
  Genre: , , ,
  Runtime: 160 min
  Country:
  Language: , ,

Synopsis:

Yeh Jawaani Hai Deewani (English: This Youth is Crazy), is a 2013 Indian tender comedy-temporary arts film, written and directed by Ayan Mukerji and produced by Karan Johar. Yeh Jawaani Hai Deewani is the report of the association along along with two characters, Bunny (Ranbir Kapoor) & Naina (Deepika Padukone), at two sever but defining time in their lives… first, following they are just out of hypothetical and standing as soon as than suggestion to the crossroads of incorporation decisions that will put on who and what they become… and later highly developed concerning, in their tardy-twenties once they meet anew, holding as regards to sure fulfilled and determined unfulfilled dreams, at a crossroads of option nature this era… how these two characters put-on, modify, befriend and eventually fade away in adoration as soon as each subsidiary is the journey the film aspires to taking office us not far and wide off from..

Yeh Jawaani Hai Deewani, 8.0 out of 10 based on 1 rating

Also Known As:

Эта сумасшедшая молодежь
  Director:
  Writer: ,
  StarCast: , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
  Producer: , , , ,
  Company: , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,



Rent / Buy Movie


Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *